Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
(Corrected structure as proposed by HGO.) |
(Added new Kopano video.) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''Kopano (formerly Zarafa)''''' | |'''''Kopano (formerly Zarafa)''''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XM_CTT_eSYQ Kopano Backup und Single Mail Restore] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:01, 22 May 2019
Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our step-by-step tutorials and screencasts covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere Videoanleitungen und Bildschirmmitschnitte, die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. |