Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
(Added new Hyper-V and deduplication videos.) |
(Added HCL Domino video.) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|{{anchor|databases}}'''Databases and applications''' | |{{anchor|databases}}'''Databases and applications''' | ||
|'''Datenbanken und Anwendungen''' | |'''Datenbanken und Anwendungen''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''''HCL (IBM) Domino''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJWnhIchh4E How to back up HCL Domino with SEP sesam] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Exchange''''' | |'''''Exchange''''' |
Revision as of 15:02, 6 July 2021
Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our step-by-step tutorials and screencasts covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere Videoanleitungen und Bildschirmmitschnitte, die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. |