Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
(Added new Kopano video.) |
(Added new SBA videos (RB).) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="noprint"><languages /></div> | <div class="noprint"><languages /></div> | ||
{|style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto;width:100%;" | {|style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto;width:100%;" | ||
|style="width:50%;border:none;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our '''step-by-step tutorials and screencasts''' covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | |style="width:50%;border:none;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our '''step-by-step tutorials and screencasts''' covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | ||
|style="width:50%;border:none;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere '''Videoanleitungen''' und '''Bildschirmmitschnitte''', die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. | |||
|style="width:50%;border:none;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere '''Videoanleitungen''' und '''Bildschirmmitschnitte''', die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto;width:70%;" | {||style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto;width:70%;" | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span> [[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span> [[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tip|Check out [[File:Booster_logo.png|100px|bottom|link=https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb]] playlist that provides a series of SEP sesam training videos on specific technical topics.}} | |||
|{{Hinweis|Schauen Sie sich die [[File:Booster_logo.png|100px|bottom|link=https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb]] Playlist an, die eine Reihe von SEP sesam Trainingsvideos zu spezifischen technischen Themen bietet.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|intro}}'''Introduction''' | |{{anchor|intro}}'''Introduction''' | ||
|'''Einführung''' | |'''Einführung''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bNR0wnS2BHo SEP sesam Backup Release 4.4.3 – Introduction] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bNR0wnS2BHo SEP sesam Backup Release 4.4.3 – Introduction] | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vei54EwnzIg SEP sesam Backup Release 4.4.3 - Vorstellung] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vei54EwnzIg SEP sesam Backup Release 4.4.3 - Vorstellung] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P4cFUDf7wUA&feature=youtu.be SEP sesam SEP sesam 4.4.3 Hybrid Backup Introduction & Live Demo] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P4cFUDf7wUA&feature=youtu.be SEP sesam SEP sesam 4.4.3 Hybrid Backup Introduction & Live Demo] | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GKcvTHIKcqk&feature=youtu.be SEP sesam 4.4.3 Hybrid Backup Einführung & Live Demo] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GKcvTHIKcqk&feature=youtu.be SEP sesam 4.4.3 Hybrid Backup Einführung & Live Demo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=URWynu1jl3g SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=URWynu1jl3g SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WYJtLGeAbP0 SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WYJtLGeAbP0 SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|installation}}'''Installation''' | |{{anchor|installation}}'''Installation''' | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |{{anchor|configuration}}'''Configuration''' | ||
|'''Konfiguration''' | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=41_GA1aEW9w SEP Si3 Deduplication Performance in Amazon Web Services] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CC8jyJ4LOFI SEP Si3 Deduplicationperformance in Amazon Web Services] <sup>'''NEU!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gddx24SouoE&feature=youtu.be Customized HTML Reports with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor| | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=75Ovx4MIpSw&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D&index=4 Components-Topology] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|''' | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lTEMNpQAbPg&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Komponenten-Topologie] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2DgId7T_bE&index=2&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Linux, Unix & MAC] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ou7-BKTCKDY&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014&index=3 Komponenten-Topologie-Clients Linux, Unix & MAC] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7RzEGFlUBno&index=3&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Microsoft Windows] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wUs0Tq1Karg&index=4&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Komponenten-Topologie-Clients Microsoft Windows] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ulsYWNohyg&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-DataStore Configuration] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ObM59tgVTno&index=2&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Komponenten-DataStore Konfiguration] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|interface}}'''SEP sesam APIs and interfaces''' | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fPykYazy1fI&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=5 Being flexible by using APIs and other Interfaces of SEP sesam] <sup> '''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yoBZAn50eEo&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=6 Using SEP sesam Web UI and Restore Assistant] <sup> '''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|interface}}'''SEP sesam devices and media''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QGR4wEf2wQc&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=3 SEP sesam Data Store] <sup> '''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{anchor|cloud}}'''Cloud backup''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WvBAMJxWxsI&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=12&t=56s Hybrid Cloud Backup with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xBV15FtjV-0 Office 365 Backup with SEP CAPS] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|hypervisors}}'''Hypervisors''' | |{{anchor|hypervisors}}'''Hypervisors''' | ||
Line 61: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_VPR66AtCF8 Hyper-V Backup (v. 4.4.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_VPR66AtCF8 Hyper-V Backup (v. 4.4.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 89: | ||
|'''''VMware''''' | |'''''VMware''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6ldEV2m_aPU SEP sesam 4.4.3: VMware vSphere Backup & Recovery] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6ldEV2m_aPU SEP sesam 4.4.3: VMware vSphere Backup & Recovery] | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2P5SER34kK0 SEP sesam 4.4.3: VMware vSphere Backup & Recovery] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2P5SER34kK0 SEP sesam 4.4.3: VMware vSphere Backup & Recovery] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3mNzxwSURuE VMware Backup (v. 4.4.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3mNzxwSURuE VMware Backup (v. 4.4.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pyYux_hBDc4 SEP sesam VMware Single File and Instant Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pyYux_hBDc4 SEP sesam VMware Single File and Instant Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JOEGzBqtRw SEP sesam VMware Single File und Instant Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JOEGzBqtRw SEP sesam VMware Single File und Instant Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Citrix XenServer''''' | |'''''Citrix XCP-ng/XenServer''''' | ||
|'''''Citrix XenServer''''' | |'''''Citrix XCP-ng/XenServer''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FR8F0yzwmYE Backup of Citrix Hypervisor (XCP-ng/XenServer) with SEP sesam]<sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8rIOa8bXWqQ Citrix XenServer Backup (v. 4.4.2)]<sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-CMXBrbzbR8 Citrix XenApp Hot Backup] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CZh4HS1spOw Hot Backup für Citrix XEN] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H1Nbu6uQPAU Citrix Xen Server Restore without license activation loss] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''''RHV/OLVM''''' | ||
| | |'''''RHV/OLVM''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GFsb-LMJpWA Anywhere Backup Storage with SEP sesam & Red Hat Storage] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W29MOFTAZ3M Backup of RHV/OLVM with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xgZKEuAR3i4 SEP sesam RHV backup] | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ngHIR0qAhRg Red Hat Enterprise Virtualization (RHEV) Backup] | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GFsb-LMJpWA Anywhere Backup Storage with SEP sesam & Red Hat Storage] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''''KVM/QEMU''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PYrS27yGnCo Backup and restore of KVM with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''''Proxmox VE''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cJTe9kkNnCQ&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=11 Backup and restore of Proxmox VE with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rV3dhuquszQ Exchange Recovery Pro (v. 4.4.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rV3dhuquszQ Exchange Recovery Pro (v. 4.4.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IFVL-r1mhHQ Microsoft SQL Backup & Restore (short overview) ] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IFVL-r1mhHQ Microsoft SQL Backup & Restore (short overview)] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TK_57Gy7_Bo Microsoft SQL Server Backup (v. 4.4.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TK_57Gy7_Bo Microsoft SQL Server Backup (v. 4.4.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''SAP Hana''''' | |'''''SAP Hana''''' | ||
|'''''SAP Hana''''' | |'''''SAP Hana''''' | ||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Sg4NdSlnBc&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=4 Backup of SAP HANA with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gb1oF_XlNhM SAP HANA Backup and Bare Metal Recovery] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gb1oF_XlNhM SAP HANA Backup and Bare Metal Recovery] | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2Fpet24FYQ SAP HANA Backup und Bare Metal Recovery] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2Fpet24FYQ SAP HANA Backup und Bare Metal Recovery] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sQ_iA2Egocg SAP HANA Certified Backup] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sQ_iA2Egocg SAP HANA Certified Backup] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Micro Focus (formerly Novell)''''' | |'''''Micro Focus (formerly Novell)''''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=akn1jf6EF7Y Novell GroupWise Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=akn1jf6EF7Y Novell GroupWise Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HKx3zZf89iQ&index=3&list=PLoTFTskMneqNb1xcENVTlK_3wPYb5mKXV Novell Open Enterprise Server OES Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HKx3zZf89iQ&index=3&list=PLoTFTskMneqNb1xcENVTlK_3wPYb5mKXV Novell Open Enterprise Server OES Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g-4PzNIGKFg&list=PLoTFTskMneqNb1xcENVTlK_3wPYb5mKXV Novell eDirectory Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g-4PzNIGKFg&list=PLoTFTskMneqNb1xcENVTlK_3wPYb5mKXV Novell eDirectory Backup & Restore (v. 4.2.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''''Kopano (previously Zarafa)''''' | ||
|'''''Kopano ( | |'''''Kopano (früher Zarafa)''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h1HoJkK1rok&list=PLoTFTskMneqNf9mFaRFVunX_UwbaGmwTb&index=14 Backup and restore of Kopano with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XM_CTT_eSYQ Kopano Backup und Single Mail Restore] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XM_CTT_eSYQ Kopano Backup und Single Mail Restore] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkdgjmePGmY&index=5&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Kopano (Zarafa) Backup & Recovery mit SEP sesam] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkdgjmePGmY&index=5&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Kopano (Zarafa) Backup & Recovery mit SEP sesam] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 149: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f6RonOe-6F0&index=6&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 SharePoint Backup & Recovery mit SEP sesam] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f6RonOe-6F0&index=6&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 SharePoint Backup & Recovery mit SEP sesam] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|DR}}'''Disaster recovery''' | |{{anchor|DR}}'''Disaster recovery''' | ||
|'''Disaster Recovery''' | |'''Disaster Recovery''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EYCuJ7SN4uw SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EYCuJ7SN4uw SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a9tw_SAgS94 SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a9tw_SAgS94 SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery (v. 4.4.1)] <sup>'''ALT'''</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ckhhJt-eRw Bare Metal Recovery for Windows (v. 4.4.2)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AlANVg7XEtw Bare Metal Recovery for Windows (v. 4.4.3)] | ||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ckhhJt-eRw Bare Metal Recovery for Windows (v. 4.4.2)] <sup>'''OLD'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|OS}}'''OS, storage & archiving''' | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cG1ScxoWvAc Catalyst-based backup, replication and restore of HPE StoreOnce with SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MAdRcuoXR74&t=18s HPE StoreOnce Integration in SEP sesam] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{anchor|cloud}}'''UCS schützen''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJlfZSHvAsk Univention Corporate Server (UCS) Sicherung] <sup>'''NEU!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|SBA}}'''SBA Webinars''' | |{{anchor|SBA}}'''SBA Webinars''' | ||
|'''SBA-Webinare''' | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ip7mJQcZBx8 SBA Training EN] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2mVyh2iIN98 SBA Training DE] <sup>'''NEU!'''</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> [[Special:MyLanguage/4_4_3_Tigon:SBA_Webinar|4.4.3 ''Tigon'' SBA Webinar]] | |> [[Special:MyLanguage/4_4_3_Tigon:SBA_Webinar|4.4.3 ''Tigon'' SBA Webinar]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 231: | ||
|{{anchor|archive}}'''Archive''' | |{{anchor|archive}}'''Archive''' | ||
|'''Archiv''' | |'''Archiv''' | ||
|- | |||
|>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DWiHTmMsBgE SEP sesam Backup Imation RDX A8 (v. 4.2.1)] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tKH72-hFPp8 Backup Management (v. 4.2.1)] | |> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tKH72-hFPp8 Backup Management (v. 4.2.1)] |
Revision as of 07:18, 6 April 2021
Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our step-by-step tutorials and screencasts covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere Videoanleitungen und Bildschirmmitschnitte, die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. |