Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
(Minor correction.) |
(Added new SBA videos (proposed by RB).) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|SBA}}'''SBA Webinars''' | |{{anchor|SBA}}'''SBA Webinars''' | ||
|'''SBA-Webinare''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-IrxJPDfQH4 SBA 4.4.3 ''Beefalo V2''] | |> [https://youtu.be/kwXAzvFOUwo SBA Training EN] <sup>'''NEW!'''</sup> | ||
|> [https://youtu.be/BZGCg1tZ7tM SBA Training DE] <sup>'''NEU!'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|> [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-IrxJPDfQH4 SBA 4.4.3 ''Beefalo V2''] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:22, 12 November 2020
Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our step-by-step tutorials and screencasts covering a wide range of topics, from basic configuration to setting up backup and recovery in specific environments. | Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist sehr einfach möglich an Hand unsere Videoanleitungen und Bildschirmmitschnitte, die eine breite Palette an Inhalte abdecken, von der einfachsten Grundkonfiguration bis hin zu Backup und Recovery in speziellen Umgebungen. |