Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
(Added tip for SEP Knowledge Booster videos (proposed by KRI).) |
(Minor correction.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span> [[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span> [[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SEP Knowledge Booster}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tip|Check out {{SEP Knowledge Booster}} playlist that provides a series of SEP sesam training videos on specific technical topics.}} | |{{Tip|Check out {{SEP Knowledge Booster}} playlist that provides a series of SEP sesam training videos on specific technical topics.}} |
Revision as of 16:08, 28 September 2020
Getting started with SEP sesam is easy with the help of our step-by-step tutorials and screencasts on SEP sesam YouTube channel. | Der Einstieg in SEP sesam ist mit Hilfe unserer Schritt-für-Schritt-Tutorials und Screencasts auf SEP sesam YouTube Channel einfach. |